Institutions Country M
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Morocco
Mongolia
Mozambique
Myanmar
Institution Country
Qsi International School Of Skopje Macedonia
English Language Teachers' Association Of Macedonia Macedonia
Institution Country
American School Of Antananarivo Madagascar
Commission Nationale Malgache Pour L'unesco Madagascar
Institution Country
Bishop Mackenzie International School Malawi
Hillview International Primary School Malawi
Kamuzu Academy Malawi
Malawi National Commission For Unesco Malawi
Sir Harry Johnston International Primary School Malawi
St Andrew's International Primary School Malawi
Institution Country
Alice Smith School Malaysia
Dalat School Malaysia
First Steps With Montessori Malaysia
Garden International School Malaysia
International School Of Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Kinabalu International School Malaysia
Kolej Tuanku Ja'afar Malaysia
Malaysian National Commission For Unesco Malaysia
Mont'kiara International School Malaysia
Mutiara Childrens House Malaysia
St Christopher's International Primary School Malaysia
Sunbeam Kindergarten Malaysia
The International School Of Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
The International School Of Penang (uplands) Malaysia
Young Explorer Montessori Nursery School Malaysia
Institution Country
American International School Of Bamako Mali
Commission Nationale Malienne Pour L'unesco Mali
Institution Country
3, St Peter Street Malta
Accel Christian Academy Malta
Adelaide Cini - Hamrun Malta
Anthony Lawrence Bartolo Malta
Antonio Bosio - Gzira Malta
Attard Primary C School Malta
Ave Maria Primary School Malta
B'bugia Primary B School Malta
B'kara Primary A School Malta
Bahrija Primary C School Malta
Can Gian Piet Agius De Soldanis Girls' Junior Lyceum And Secondary School Malta
Carlo Diacono - Zejtun Malta
Chiswich House Malta
Commonwealth Network Of Information Technology For Development (comnet-it) Malta
Cospicua Primary C School Malta
Dingli Primary C School Malta
Dun G Zammit Junior Lyceum - Hamrun Malta
Dun Karm Psaila - Zebbug Malta
Erin Serracino Inglott - Cospicua Malta
European Community School Of Malta Malta
F.x. Attard - Marsa Malta
Fgura Primary A School Malta
Filippo Zammit Primary School Malta
Filippo Zammit Primary School Malta
Fleurette School Of Montessori Malta
Fleurette School Of Montessori Malta
Floriana Primary C School Malta
Fra Diego Bonanno - Marsa Malta
Francis X. Attard, Boys' Secondary School Malta
Furtu Selvatico - Naxxar Malta
G F Agius De Soldanis - Victoria Gozo Malta
Garendon Malta
Gharghur Primary C School Malta
Ghaxaq Primary C School Malta
Gudja Primary C School Malta
Guze' Damato Boys Secondary Malta
Guze D'amato - Paola Malta
Guze Galea - Qormi Malta
Guzeppi Despott Junior Lyceum - Verdala Malta
Gzira Primary C School Malta
Hamrun (gp) Primary B School Malta
Hamrun (ss) Primary C School Malta
Hamrun (vb) Primary A School Malta
Islamic Centre Malta
Kalkara Primary C School Malta
Kan. Pawl Pullicino - Rabat Malta
Kirkop Primary C School Malta
Lija-balzan Primary C School Malta
Lily Of The Valley - Mosta Malta
Little Angels (balzan) Malta
Lorenzo Balbi Primary School Malta
Lorenzo Gafa - Fortini Malta
Luqa Primary C School Malta
M'scala Primary C School Malta
M'xlokk Primary C School Malta
M.a. Vassalli Junior Lyceum - Handaq Malta
Margaret Mortimer - Sta Lucia Malta
Maria Assumpta - Hamrun Malta
Maria Goretti - Tarxien Malta
Maria Regina - Blata L-bajda Malta
Maria Tereza Nuzzo - Hamrun Malta
Marsa Primary C School Malta
Mellieha Primary C School Malta
Mgarr Primary C School Malta
Mikiel Anton Vassalli Malta
Mons.salv Vella - Nadur Primary School Malta
Monsinjur Pietru Pawl Saydon Boys Secondary School Malta
Mosta Primary B School Malta
Mqabba Primary C School Malta
Msida Primary C School Malta
Mtarfa Primary C School Malta
Naxxar Primary C School Malta
Newark College Malta
Newark Junior School Malta
Ninu Cremona Junior Lyceum - Victoria Gozo Malta
Ninu Cremona Lyceum Complex Malta
Noddy's Kindergarten Malta
Oranges And Lemons Malta
Paola Primary A School Malta
Pembroke Primary C School Malta
Permanent Mission Of Malta Malta
Pieta' Primary C School Malta
Prof. Kurunell Lorenzo Manche' - Floriana Malta
Qormi (ss) Primary A School Malta
Qormi (ss) Primary B School Malta
Rabat Primary A School Malta
Rabat Primary B School Malta
Safi Primary C School Malta
San Andrea Middle School Malta
San Andrea School Malta
San Anton School Malta
San Frangisk T'assisi - St Venera Malta
San Guzepp Haddiem - Marsa Malta
San Gwann Primary A School Malta
San Gwann Primary B School Malta
School Girl Mothers' Unit Malta
Senglea Primary C School Malta
Siggiewi Primary C School Malta
Sir Adrian Dingli - St Andrews Malta
Sir Luigi Preziosi - St Andrews Malta
Sir Temi Zammit - Mtarfa Malta
Skola Primarja Sant'anna Malta
Sliema Primary C School Malta
St Edward's College, Malta Malta
St Joseph Boys' Junior Lyceum - Paola Malta
St Julians Primary C School Malta
St Monica School, B'kara Malta
St Monica School, B'kara Malta
St Paul's Bay Primary C School Malta
St. Catherine's High School Malta
St. Catherine's School Malta
St. Edwards Malta
St. Joseph Qormi Malta
St. Martin's College Malta
St. Michael Foundation Malta
St. Micheal's Foundation Malta
St. Micheal's Primary Malta
Sta Theresa - Mriehel Malta
Sta Venera Primary A School Malta
Sta Venera Primary B School Malta
Tarxien Primary C School Malta
Thi Lakin Malta
Unesco Associated Schools Project Office Malta
University Of Malta Malta
Valletta Primary C School Malta
Verdala International Malta
Verdala International School Malta
Villa Monaco Malta
Vincenzo Borg Brared - B'kara Malta
Vincenzo Bugeja - Sta Venera Malta
Vittoriosa Primary C School Malta
Youth For Internet Awards Malta
Zabbar Primary A School Malta
Zabbar Primary B School Malta
Zebbug Primary A School Malta
Zebbug Primary B School Malta
Zejtun Primary A School Malta
Zejtun Primary B School Malta
Zurrieq Primary A School Malta
Zurrieq Primary B School Malta
Malta Library & Information Association Malta
 
Institution Country
Ministry Of Education Marshall Islands
Institution Country
American International Mauritania
Commission Nationale Mauritienne Pour L'education, La Science Et La Culture Mauritania
Institution Country
Alexandra House School Mauritius
International Preparatory School Mauritius
Le Bocage International School Mauritius
Institution Country
Kosrae High School Micronesia
Institution Country
Foreign Languages & Computer Sciences Lyceum Moldova
Library Association Of The Republic Of Moldova Moldova
National Association Of Teachers Of English Moldova
QSI International School Of Chisinau Moldova
University State Of Moldova, Moldova
Institution Country
International Section Of Monaco Monaco
The International School Of Monaco Monaco
College Charles Iii Monoco
Ecole Bosio Monoco
Ecole De Fontvieille Monoco
Ecole De La Condamine Monoco
Ecole Des Carmes Monoco
Ecole Des R?voires Monoco
Ecole Plati Monoco
Ecole Saint Charles Monoco
Le Prince Albert 1er Monoco
 
Institution Country
American School Of Tangier Morocco
Casablanca American School Morocco
Commission Nationale Marocaine Pour L'education, La Culture Et Les Sciences Morocco
George Washington Academy Morocco
International School Rabat (ar Risala) Morocco
Rabat American School Morocco
Institution Country
Commission Nationale De La Mongolie Pour L'unesco Mongolia
International School Of Ulaanbaatar Mongolia
Institution Country
American International School Of Mozambique Mozambique
Chimoio International School Mozambique
Maputo International School Mozambique
Mozambique National Commission For Unesco Mozambique
Institution Country
Myanmar National Commission For Unesco Myanmar
Yangon International Educare Centre Myanmar
Back to Top To Index