Pennsylvania |
|
Reading |
10th And Penn Elementary |
Philadelphia |
A. J. Morrison Elementary School |
Jenkintown |
Abington Ymca |
Pittsburgh |
Achieva |
West Grove |
Agnazarene Academy |
Brackenridge |
Aiu Dart |
Biglerville |
Al Nadir School For Girls |
Reading |
Albright Learning Center |
Linesville |
Alice Schafer Elementary School |
Aliquippa |
Aliquippa Elementary School |
Aliquippa |
Aliquippa Schools |
Homestead |
Allegheny Intermediate Unit |
Altoona |
Altoona Area School |
Altoona |
Altoona Area School District |
Ambridge |
Ambridge Area School District |
Bellwood |
Appalachia Iu 8 |
Kittanning |
Armstron |
Coudersport |
Austin Area |
Pittsburgh |
Avonworth Elementary School |
Resding |
Babysit At Home |
Phoenixville |
Barkley |
Narberth |
Belmont Hills |
Berlin |
Berlin Brothersvalley Sd |
Berlin |
Berlin Elementary School |
Spring House |
Beth Or Preschool |
Pittsburgh 15235 |
Beulah Christian Preschool |
Mechanicsburg |
Bible Baptist School |
Freedom |
Big Knob Elementary School |
Newville |
Big Spring School District |
West Lawn |
Birkshire Heights |
Beaver Falls |
Blackhawk School District |
Bloomsburg |
Bloomsburg U |
Pittsburgh |
Brentwood School District/Moore School |
Furlong |
Bridge Valley Elementary |
Ambler |
Bristol School District |
Brockway |
Brockway Area Elementary School |
Buckingham |
Buckingham Elementary School |
Doylestown |
Bucks County Free Library |
Doylestown |
Bucks County Intermediate Unit #22 |
Pittsburgh |
Burkett Elementary |
Camp Hill |
Camp Hill School District |
Tunkhannock |
Camptown Elementary School |
Washington |
Canon-mcmillan School District |
Mechanicsburg |
Capital Area Intermediate Unit |
Schnecksville |
Carbon Lehigh Intermediate Unit |
Natrona Heights |
Carlow University |
Pittsburgh |
Carnegie Mellon University,the Eberly Center For Teaching
Excellence |
Philipsburg |
Cen-clear Child Services, Inc. |
Ebensburg |
Central Cambria School District |
Washington Boro |
Central Manor Elementary School |
Easton |
Cheston Elementary School |
West Decatur |
CIU10 |
West Mifflin |
Clairton City School District |
Strattanville |
Clarion-limestone Elementary |
Clarion |
Clarion University Of Pennsylvania |
Claysville |
Claysville |
Northern Cambria |
Coal Country Day Care |
Columbia |
Columbia Borough SD |
Waynesburg |
Community Action Southwest Greene County Family Ce |
Lancasater |
Conestoga Valley School District |
Jersey Shore |
Corl St Elementary |
Lebanon |
Cornwall-lebanon |
Sinking Spring |
Cornwall Terrace |
Newtown |
Council Rock |
Cranberry Township |
Cranberry Nursery School |
Meadville |
Crawford Central |
Carlisle |
Crestview Elementary |
Mechanicsburg |
Cumberland Valley Sd |
Harrisburg |
Cyberstart Program/central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit |
Bala Cynwyd |
Cynwyd Elementary |
Hellertown |
Desales University |
Bethlehem |
Diocese Of Allentown |
Dpiecka@adelphia.net |
Duquesne University |
Kittanning |
East Franklin Elementary |
Enola |
East Pennsboro Elementary |
East Stroudsburg |
East Stroudsburg School District |
Downingtown |
East Ward Elementary |
Port Washington |
ECC |
West Springfield |
Edinboro University Of Pa |
Elizabethtown |
Elizabethtown Area School District |
Pittsburgh |
Elroy Elementary |
Philadelphia |
Emlen Elementary |
Lancaster |
Eshleman Elementary |
Mohnton |
Exeter School District |
Waynesboro |
Fairview Elementary School |
nir-david |
Farrell Elementary |
rexmont |
Fawns Daycare |
Warrington |
Florence D. Titus Elementary School |
Harrisburg |
Foose Elementary |
bethlehem |
Fountain Hill |
Franklin |
Franklin Iu |
Perryopolis |
Frazier Elementary |
Venetia |
Gerwing Institute |
Gladwyne |
Gladwyne Elementary School |
Gladwyne |
Gladwyne Montessori School |
Glenside |
Glenside Elementary |
Warrington |
Good Beginnings Pre-school |
Bethlehem |
Governor Wolf Elementary |
Levittown |
Grandview Elementary |
Morrisville |
Grandview Elementary School |
Fairless Hills |
Grandview Elementary School |
Melrose Park |
Gratz College |
North Versailles |
Green Valley Primary |
Mercersburg |
Greencastle Learning Center |
Greensboro |
Greensboro Family Center |
Grove City |
Grove City College |
Scranton |
Growing In Grace Home Learners |
Hanover Township |
Hanover Area School District |
Westover |
Harmony Area School District |
Westover |
Harmony Elementary |
Westover |
Harmony School District |
Wormleysburg |
Harrisburg Academy |
Harrisburg |
Harrisburg School District |
Oil City |
Hasson Heights Elementary School |
Hatfiled |
Hatfield Elementary |
Hazleton, Pa |
Hazle Elementary School |
Reading |
Head Start Reading |
Uniontown |
Head Start Of Fayette County |
Hereford |
Hereford Elementary |
Delmont |
Heritage Elementary -franklin Regional |
Ambridge |
Highland Elementary School |
Wilkes-barre |
Hildebrandt Learning Center |
Drexel Hill |
Hillcrest Elementary |
Drexel Hill |
Holy Child Academy |
Upper Darby |
Holy Child Academy |
Philadelphia |
Holy Cross Parish School |
Springfield |
Holy Cross School |
Croydon |
Holy Family University |
Ellwood City |
Holy Redeemer |
Morrisville |
Holy Trinity |
Huntingdon Valley |
Huntingdon Valley Childcare |
Lansdale |
Immaculate Conception |
Indiana |
Indiana Elementary |
Greensburg |
Indiana University Of Pennsylvania |
Ebensburg |
Jackson Elementary |
Philadelphia |
James R. Lowell |
Warrington |
Jeanes Child Care |
Scranton |
John Adams School |
Lititz |
John Beck El |
Newtown |
Joy Bell Elementary |
York |
Joyful Noise Preschool |
Chalfont |
Kathy Hebling |
Philadelphia, Pa |
Kearny Elementary School |
Mill Hall |
Keystone Central School District |
Marble |
Keystone Elementary |
Knox |
Keystone School District |
Phoenixville |
Kindergarten Center |
Springfield |
Lasure Homeschool |
Springfield |
Launfal School |
New Florence
|
Laurel Valley Elementary |
Lititz |
Learning Ladder |
Bethlehem |
Lehigh Univresity |
Millersville |
Letort Elementary School |
Bethlehem |
Lincoln Elementary School |
York |
Liu#12 |
Beach Lake |
Lock Haven University |
Altoona |
Logan Elementary |
Ardmore |
Lower Merion School District |
Reading |
Lower Pottsgrove Elementary |
Morrisville |
M. R. Reiter Elementary |
Lancaster |
Manheim Township School District |
Philladelphia |
Mayfair Elementary School |
Mcadoo |
Mcadoo Catholic School |
Meadville |
Meadville Cooperative Preschool |
Mercersburg |
Mercersburg Elem. School |
erie |
Mercyhurst College |
Ellwood City |
Midwestern Intermediate Unit 4 |
Newville |
Mifflin Elementary |
Milton |
Milton Elementary School |
Harrisburg |
Milton Hershey School |
Mechanicsburg |
Monroe Elementary |
Tobyhanna |
Monsignor Mchugh |
sewickley |
Montessori Children's Community |
Pittsburgh |
Moore Elementary |
Pittsburgh |
Moore School |
Philadelphia |
Morris Head Start |
Yardley |
Morrisville School District |
King Of Prussia |
Mother Of Divine Providence School |
Harrisburg |
Mt. View Elementary |
Pennsdale |
Muncy Elementary |
Muncy, Pa |
Muncy School District |
Williamsport |
Myers Elem School |
Bellwood |
Myers Elementary |
philadelphia |
Nativity Bvm School |
Newport |
Newport Elementary |
Liverpool |
Newport School District |
Devon |
Norristown Elementary |
Fryburg |
North Clarion County Elementary |
Tionesta |
North Clarion Elementary |
North East |
North East School District |
Lansdale |
North Wales Elementary School |
Northampton |
Northampton Area School District |
Manchester |
Northeastern School District |
Northern Cambria |
Northern Cambria Elem |
northern Cambria |
Northern Cambria School District |
Ulysses |
Northern Potter School District |
East Springfield |
Northwestern School District |
North Huntingdon |
Norwin Elementary |
Philadelphia |
Norwood Fontbonne Academy |
Duryea |
Ns 1 Head Start |
Sandy Lake |
Oakview Elementary |
Pleasantville |
Oil City Area School District |
Eldred |
Otto-eldred Elementary |
Philadelphia |
Our Lady Of Calvary School |
Penndel 19047 |
Our Lady Of Grace School |
Erie |
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel |
Union City |
Pa Cyber Charter School |
Easton
|
Palmer Elementary |
Telford |
Paul Fly Elementary |
Holtwood |
Penn Manor |
Washington Boro |
Penn Manor School District |
State College |
Penn State University |
Philadelphia |
Penn Valley Elementary School |
|
Pennsylvania Training And Technical Assistance Network |
Philadelphia |
Penrose Elementary |
Port Allegany |
Pheiffer-burleigh Elementary |
Philadelphia |
Philadelphia School District |
Philipsburg |
Philipsburg Osceola |
Phoenixville |
Phoenixville Area School District |
Pine Grove |
Pine Grove Area Elementary School |
Pine Grove |
Pine Grove Area School District |
Huntingdon Valley |
Pine Road Elementary School |
Swiftwater |
Pocono Mountain Elementary |
Port Allegany |
Port Allegany Elementary School |
Port Allegany |
Port Allegany School District |
Pottstown |
Pottsgrove School District |
Cheltenham |
Presentation Bvm School |
Pittsburgh |
Providence Heights Alpha School |
Commodore |
Purchase Line Elementary |
Quakertown |
Quakertown Public School |
Lawrenceville Pa 16929 |
R.b. Walter Elementary |
Millersville |
Red Lion Area School District |
Lititz, Pa |
Reidenbaugh Elementary School |
East Stroudsburg |
Resica Elementary |
Pottstown |
Ringing Rocks Elem. |
Moosic |
Riverside Elementary East |
Ellwood |
Riverside School District |
Harrisburg |
Robert G Reid Elementary |
Honey Brook |
Robeson Elementary |
Media |
Rose Tree Elementary |
Clearfield |
Saint Francis Preschool |
Aliquippa |
Saint Titus School |
Berwyn |
Saint Veronica School |
Punxsutawney |
Saints Cosmas & Damian School |
York |
Schmid Family Homeschool |
Stevens |
Schoeneck Elementary |
Philadelphia |
School District Of Philadelphia |
Clarks Summit |
Scranton Elementary |
Sellersville |
Sellersville Elementary |
New Freedom |
Seventh District Elementary |
Pittsburgh |
Shady Lane School |
North Huntingdon |
Sheridan Terrace Elementary |
Newtown, |
Shir Ami Early Learning Center |
Slippery Rock |
Slippery Rock Elementary |
E. Stroudsburg |
Smithfield Elementary |
Gilbertsville |
Souderton Area School District |
Mcdonald |
South Fayette Elementary |
Mcdonald |
South Fayette School District |
Charleroi |
South Park Elem |
Pittsburgh |
Southminster |
Mechanicsburg |
Sporting Hill Elementary |
Norristown |
St Francis Of Assisi |
St. Marys |
St Marys Catholic Elem |
West Mifflin |
St. Agnes Elementary |
Drexel Hill |
St. Bernadette Elementary |
Philadelphia |
St. Cyprian School |
Aston |
St. Denis Elementary |
Aston |
St. Francis De Sales Elementary |
Oakmont |
St. Irenaeus School |
Hummelstown |
St. Joan Elementary |
Warrington |
St. John Bosco School |
Altoona |
St. John School |
Ottsville |
St. John The Baptist School |
Philadelphia |
St. Martin De Porres |
Duryea |
St. Mary's School |
Greenville |
St. Michael School |
Mercer
|
St. Michaels School |
Pottstown |
St. Peter School |
Allentown |
St. Thomas More |
New Castle |
St. Vitus School |
Huntingdon |
Standing Stone Elementary |
Stewartstown |
Stewartstown Elementary |
Schwenksville |
Stuart Gray Elementary |
Waynesboro |
Summitview Elementary |
Duncannon 17020 |
Susquenita School District |
Columbia |
Taylor Elementary |
Philadelphia |
Temple University |
Meadville, Pa |
The Arc Of Crawford County |
Merion |
The Episcopal Academy |
Jamison |
The Goddard School |
Philadlephia, Pa. 19127 |
The Grace Academy |
Hawley 18428 |
The Hawley Public Library |
Wallingford |
The Kids Place |
State College |
The Learning Station |
Midland |
The Pa Cyber Charter School |
Swarthmore |
Toby Farms Elementary |
Tunkhannock |
Tunkhannock Area School District |
Allentown |
Union Terrace School |
Oil City |
Utica Elementary |
Drexel Hill |
Villanova University |
Philadelphia |
Visitation Bvm School |
Plymouth Meeting 19462 |
Waikato University |
Muncy |
Ward L. Myers |
Lititz |
Warwick School District |
Washington |
Washington Park Elementary School |
Union City |
Waterford Elementary |
Honesdle |
Wayne County Family Center |
Shickshinny |
Wee Care Foundations Llc |
Macungie |
Wescosville |
Chester Springs |
West Chester University |
Wilkes-barre |
Wilkes University Graduate Instructor |
Warminster |
Willow Dale Elementary |
Sharpsville |
Wilmington Area School District |
West Lawn |
Wilson School District |
York |
York City Schools |
Rhode Island |
|
Harrisville |
Austin T. Levy Primary |
Wakefield |
Alima Elementary School |
Woonsocket |
At Levy School |
East Providence |
Barrington Christian Academy |
Providence |
C N Fortes Academy |
Charlestown |
Chariho High School |
Charlestown |
Charlestown School |
Central Falls |
Cowden St. School |
Johnston |
Early Childhood Center |
Portsmouth |
Elmhurst School |
Warwick |
Greenwood School |
North Providence |
Greystone Elementary |
Bristol
|
Island Day School |
Cranston |
Little Shepherd Preschool |
Ashaway
|
Little Wonders Child Care |
East Provience |
Meeting Street School |
Rumford |
Myron J Francis Elementary School |
Narragansett |
Narragansett Elementary |
Bristol |
Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel School |
North Kingstown |
Palazini Consulting Inc. |
Warwick |
Park School |
Providence |
Providence Public Schools |
Warwick |
Randall Holden School |
Wyoming |
Richmond Elementary School |
West Kingston
|
Sound Mind Sound Body |
Central Falls |
Veterans Elementary |
Providence |
Wellesly Elem |
West Warwick |
West Warwick, Ri Public Schools |
South Carolina |
|
Columbia |
Ac Flora |
Greenville |
Armstrong Elementary |
Goose Creek, SC |
Arts Infused Magnet School |
Greenville |
Augusta Circle Elementary |
Batesburg_Leesville |
Batesburg-leesville Primary |
West Columbia |
Bc Grammar #1 |
Columbia |
Ben Lippen Elementary School |
Cheraw |
Bennettsville Primary School |
Goose Creek |
Berkeley |
Orangeburg |
Bethune-bowman Elementary |
Colyton |
Blackwell Public School |
Little Mtn |
Boundary St. Elem. |
Beaufort |
Broad River El |
Buffalo |
Buffalo Elementary School |
Cades |
Cades Hebron Elementary School |
N. Charleston |
Caisha's Home School |
St.matthews |
Calhoun County High School |
Columbia |
Center For Knowledge |
Anderson |
Centerville Elementary |
Central |
Central Elementary School |
Chapin |
Chapin Elementary School |
St. John's Island |
Charleston Collegiate |
Charleston |
Charleston Sda School |
North Charleston |
Chicora Elementary School |
Greenville |
Christ Church Episcopal School |
Orangeburg |
Columbia College |
Columbia |
Columbia International University |
Lancaster |
Discovery School |
Aiken |
East Aiken Elem |
Dillon |
East Elementary |
Clemson |
East Side Elementary |
Orangeburg |
Edisto Primary |
Columbia |
Epworth Early Intervention Center |
Westminster |
Fair-oak Elementary |
Greer |
Fairview Baptist Kindergarten |
North Charleston |
Faith Christian Academy |
Rock Hill |
Finley Road Elementary |
florence |
Florence County Library |
Sioux Falls |
Garfield Elementary |
Gilbert |
Gilbert Primary School |
Fort Mill 29708 |
Gold Hill Elem. School |
North Augusta |
Goshen Elementary |
Greenville, Sc 29605 |
Greenview Elementary School |
Clover |
Griggs Road Elementary School |
Green Sea |
Gsfe |
St Matthews |
Guinyard Elementary |
Columbia
|
Hammond School |
C Harletson, |
Harbor View Elementary School |
Orangeburg |
Holly Hill Elementary |
Pickens |
Holly Springs Elementary School |
Charleston |
Hope's Treasure Chest |
Conway |
Horry County Schools |
Greenville |
Hughes Academy |
Rock Hill |
Independence Elementary School |
Irmo |
Irmo Elementary |
Seneca |
J. N. Kellett Elementary |
Mt. Pleasant, Sc USA |
James B. Edwards Elementary |
Walhalla |
James M Brown Elementary |
Charleston |
Johnson & Wales University |
Irmo |
Joseph Keels |
Summerville |
Lambs Elementary |
Latta |
Latta Early Childhood Center |
Columbia |
Leaphart Elementary |
Sumter |
Lemira Elementary/ District 17 |
Orangeburg |
Lesley University |
Rock Hill |
Lesslie |
Gaston |
Lexington Four |
North Charleston |
Malcolm Hursey Elementary |
Marion |
Marion County Library |
Rowesville |
Marshall Elementary |
Charleston |
Matilda F. Dunston Elementary School |
Spartanburg |
Mccarthy Teszler |
Florence |
Mclaurin Elementary |
Columbia |
Meadowfield |
Charleston |
Medical University Of Sc |
Charleston |
Memminger Elementary |
N. Augusta |
Merriwether Elementary School |
Charleston |
Midland Park Elem. |
Charleston |
Minnie Hughes Elementary School |
Greenville |
Mitchell Road Elementary |
Union |
Monarch Elementary School |
Greenville |
Monaview Elementary School |
Travelers Rest |
Mountain View Elementary |
Mullins |
Mullins Early Childhood Center |
Myrtle Beach |
Myrtle Beach Elementary |
Summerville |
New Beginnings Academy |
North Augusta |
North Augusta Elementary |
Little River |
North Myrtle Beach Intermediate School |
Columbia |
North Springs Elememtary |
Fort Mill |
Orchard Park Elementary |
charlotte |
Park Road Montessori |
Darlington |
Pate Elementary |
GREENVILLE |
Pelham Rd. Elementary |
Gilbert |
Pelion Elementary |
Pendleton |
Pendleton Elementary |
Pickens |
Pickens Co. School Dist |
Beaufort |
Port Royal Elementary School |
Columbia |
Rice Creek Elementary |
Bamberg |
Richard Carroll Elementary School, Campus A. |
Simpsonville |
Robert E. Cashion |
Swansea |
Sandy Run School |
Easley |
School District Of Pickens County |
Marietta |
Slater Marietta Elementary |
Easley |
Small World Of Easley |
Greer |
Southside Christian |
Cheraw |
Southside Early Childhood Center |
Fort Mill |
Springfield Elementary |
Greenville |
St Anthony Of Padua |
Banora Point |
St James |
Milbank |
St. Lawrence |
Charleston |
Stiles Point Elementary |
Greenville |
Stone Academy |
Charleston |
Toddler Time |
Charleston |
Townsend School Of Knowledge |
Wando |
Trident Technical College |
Spartanburg |
Usc-upstate |
North Augusta |
Warrenville Elementry |
Lugoff |
Wateree Elementary |
Waterloo |
Waterloo Elementary |
Greer |
Wellford |
Easley |
West End Elementary |
Hardeeville |
West Hardeeville |
Lexington |
White Knoll Elementary |
Orangeburg |
Whittaker Elementary School |
Sumter |
Wilder Elementary |
Sumter |
Willow Drive Elem. |
Columbia |
Windsor Elementary |
Windsor |
Windsor Spring Elementary |
Greenwood |
Woodfields Elementary |
Woodruff |
Woodruff Primary School |
Piedmont |
Wren Elementary School |
South Dakota |
|
Rapid City |
Air Force Base |
Sioux Falls |
All City Elementary |
Sioux Falls |
Anne Sullivan Elementary |
Avon, sd 57315 |
Avon Elem |
Baltic |
Baltic School District |
baltic |
Baltic Schools |
Mobridge |
Beadle Elementary |
Huron |
Buchanan School |
Castlewood |
Castlewood Public School |
Alcester |
Child Development Center |
Sioux Falls |
Discovery Elementary |
Volga |
First Lutheran Preschool |
Freeman |
Freeman Public School |
Bruce
|
Focus |
Mitchell |
Gertie Bell Rogers |
Sioux Falls |
Gloria Dei Lutheran |
Highmore |
Highmore Elementary School |
Hill City |
Hill City Elementary School |
Ipswich |
Holy Cross Catholic School |
Rapid City |
Horace Mann Elementary |
Hot Springs |
Hot Springs Elementary School |
Kadoka |
Kadoka Elementary |
Kadoka |
Kadoka School |
Lake Preston |
Lake Preston School District |
Lead |
Lead- Deadwood Elementary |
Martin |
Martin Grade School |
Salem |
Mccook Central School District |
Aberdeen |
Northern State University |
Aberdeen |
O.m. Tiffany Elementary |
Wounded Knee |
Our Lady Of Lourdes |
Parker |
Parker Elementary School |
Flandreau
|
Phillipians |
Pierre |
Pierre Public Schools |
Pierre |
Pierre Public Schools |
Iroquois |
Sd Reads |
Sf |
Sf School |
Rapid City |
Shannon County Schools |
Sioux Falls |
Sioux Falls Public Schools |
Yankton |
Stewart Elementary |
Sioux Falls |
Sullivan Elementary |
Sioux Falls |
Volunteers Of America |
Pierre |
Washington Elementary |
Yankton |
Webster Elementary |
Spearfish |
West Elementary School |
Sturgis |
Whitewood Elementary |
Pineridge |
Wolf Creek |
Rapid City |
Zion Lutheran School |